skip navigation

Weekend Results

November 2-3: KPL, KSSL, & KASL

Team Opponent Score Result
 2006 Boys Premier Red  LFC Red  7-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  LFC White  0-3  L
 2008 Boys Premier White  Chivas  0-0  T
 2007 Boys Premier White  LFC Red  2-2  T
 2006 Boys Premier Red  LFC White  4-1  W
 2009 Girls Premier Red  OSC Blue  3-1  W

 

November 2-3: SLSG Girls Fall Classic (St. Louis, MO)

Team Opponent Score Result
 2006 Girls Premier Red  Tinley Park Bobcast  2-1  W
 2006 Girls Premier Red  Real WC Elite 2006  5-0  W
 2006 Girls Premier Red  MKSC Academy South  4-0  W
  2006 Girls Premier Red  Kopion FC Academy  0-1  L

 

October 25-26: KPL, KASL, & KSSL

Team Opponent Score  Result
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  FC Kentucky  2-1  W
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  Kings Hammer  2-1  W
 2009 Boys Premier White  KHA Blue  0-5  L
 2007 Boys Premier Red  2007 Boys Premier Blue  5-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier White  OESA Academy  5-1  W
 2006 Boys Premier Red  MUSA  5-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier Red  SportsTutor  0-1  L

 

October 19-20: Kentucky Premier League, KSSL, & KASL

Team Opponent Score  Result
 2007 Boys Premier White  United 1996 FC Internationals  0-1  L
 2008 Boys Premier Red  KHA Red  1-2  L
 2009 Girls Premier Red  Nelson Elite  0-2  L
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  Javanon Red  0-0  T
 2009 Boys Premier Red  KHA Red  0-4  L
 2007 Boys Premier Red  Falls City SC Gold  4-0  W
 2008 Boys Premier Red  CSC Black  1-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Red  SportsTutor  6-0  W
 2006 Girls Premier Red  NKSA Pro  1-2  L
 2009 Boys Premier Red  LSA  4-4  T

 

October 19-20: Veterans Invitational Tournament (Evansville, IN)

Team Opponent Score Result
 2006 Boys Premier White  Cutters 07 Red  0-5  L
 2006 Boys Premier White  IFJ South Red  1-8  L
 2006 Boys Premier White  IFJ South White  2-1  W
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  MC Dynamo  2-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  SI Elite FC  7-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  IFJ South White  0-3  L
 2006 Girls Premier White  Cutters 06 Red  0-1  L
 2006 Girls Premier White  IFJ South Red  1-1  T
 2006 Girls Premier White  Real WC Wild 07  4-2  W
 2007 Girls Premier Red  Real WC Wild 07  1-0  W
 2007 Girls Premier Red  IFJ South Red   0-4  L
 2007 Girls Premier Red  Cutters 06 Red  0-3  L

 

October 12-13: KPL, KASL & KSSL

Team Opponent Score  Result
 2006 Boys Premier Red  Javanon Black   1-0  W
 2006 Boys Premier Red  Sports Tutor  5-1  W
 2009 Boys Premier Navy  Javanon Black  1-4  L
 2011 Boys Premier White  SIU  1-3  L

 

October 12-13: Music City Invitational (Nashville, TN)

Team Opponent Score Result
 2009 Boys Premier Red  Hernando Express 09B  2-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier Red  Shelbyville Football SFC  2-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier Red  TSC Nashville Premier  5-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier White  Sporting Southern Indiana Navy  2-1  W
 2009 Boys Premier White  TSC Elite White  1-1  T
 2009 Boys Premier White  TSC Nashville Select  9-2  W
 2009 Girls Premier Red  Rampage 09 Girls Black  5-0  W
 2009 Girls Premier Red  TSC Elite White  3-2  W
 2009 Girls Premier Red  TSC Elite White  3-1  W
 2008 Boys Premier Red  KH Select Terry  2-3  L
 2008 Boys Premier Red  TSC Premier Blue  3-4  L
 2008 Boys Premier Red  Collierville Lobos Desoto  2-1  W
 2008 Boys Premier White  OESA Academy  2-2  T
 2008 Boys Premier White  TSC Academy  1-0  W
 2008 Boys Premier White  International ISC Elite  1-2  L
 2008 Girls Premier Red  KH Select Pitbulls  9-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Red  TSC Premier  7-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Red  TSC Elite White  2-3  L
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  Madeira FC  3-1  W
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  TSC Nashville Showcase  1-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  Kirkwood United SC Riggio  5-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier White  SLSG Porto  3-1  W
 2007 Boys Premier White  TSC Nashville Premier  5-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier White  TSC Nashville Premier  9-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier White  Falls City SC Gold  0-2  L

 

October 5-6: KASL & KSSL

Team Opponent Score Result
 2011 Boys Premier White  LSA  6-2  W
 2011 Boys Premier Navy  LSA  8-1  W
 2009 Girls Premier White  Eastern Elite  4-1  W
 2009 Girls Premier White  Eastern Elite  3-2  W

 

October 5-6: Kentucky Premier League

Team Opponent Score Result
 2008 Girls Premier Red  LFC White  2-1  W
 2009 Girls Premier Red  Falls City SC Gold  4-2  W
 2007 Boys Premier Red  KHA Red  2-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier White  Falls City SC White  0-1  L
 2007 Girls Premier Red  Falls City SC Gold  1-4  L
 2006 Boys Premier Red  Chivas KPL  3-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier Red  Falls City SC Gold  2-2  T
 2007 Girls Premier Red  Javanon Black  0-4  L
 2006 Boys Premier Red  Falls City SC Gold  1-0  W
 2008 Boys Premier Red  Javanon Black    
 2008 Boys Premier White  Chivas KY    

 

September 28-29: KASL & KSSL

Team Opponent Score Result
 2011 Boys Premier Red  OSC Blue  6-1  W
 2009 Boys Premier Navy  Spencer County  0-1  L
 2006 Girls Premier White  CSC Gold  1-0  W
 2009 Girls Premier White  MUSA  0-2  L
 2006 Girls Premier White  OSC  0-1  L
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  LSC  0-1  L

 

September 28-29: Kentucky Premier League

Team Opponent Score   Result
 2007 Boys Premier White  CSC Black  2-4  L
 2007 Boys Premier Red  Javanon Black  2-1  W
 2008 Girls Premier Red  NSKA Pro  3-2  W
 2009 Girls Premier Red  NKSA Pro  1-1  T
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  Atletico Flames  1-1  T
 2008 Boys Premier White  Nelson Elite  1-3  L
 2008 Boys Premier White  NKSA Pro  0-3  L
 2009 Boys Premier Red  CSC Black  4-2  W
 2007 Girls Premier Red  NKSA Pro  1-1  T
 2009 Boys Premier White  Chivas   1-7  L

 

September 21-22: KFJ Fall Invitational

Team Opponent Score Result
 2010 Boys Premier White  Atletico Flames  7-3  W
 2010 Boys Premier White  Loveland Storm Orange  1-4  L
 2010 Boys Premier Red  Chivas Louisville  0-7  L
 2010 Boys Premier Red  Real WC Munaco  6-3  W
 2010 Boys Premier Red  Loveland Storm Orange  5-1  W
 2010 Boys Premier White  Chivas Louisville  0-5  L
 2010 Boys Premier Red  Chivas Louisville  0-2  L
 2010 Boys Premier Navy  2011 Boys Premier Red  4-2  W
 2010 Boys Premier Navy  Loveland Storm 2010 White  3-5  L
 2011 Boys Premier Red  KHB 2010 Premier  1-4  L
 2011 Boys Premier White  Loveland Storm 2010 Black  2-3  L
 2011 Boys Premier Navy  Nelson Elite 2010  1-12  L
 2011 Boys Premier White  2011 Boys Premier Navy  7-1  W
 2011 Boys Premier Red  Loveland Storm 2010 White  3-8  L
 2010 Boys Premier Navy  KHB 2010 Premier  2-3  L
 2011 Boys Premier Navy  Loveland Storm 2010 Black  0-1  L
 2011 Boys Premier White  Nelson Elite 2010  1-6  L
 2010 Girls Premier Red  Nelson Elite  3-1  W
 2010 Girls Premier Red  Atletico Flames  8-1  W
 2010 Girls Premier White  SCFC Footie Chicks  8-1  W
 2010 Girls Premier White  LFC Red  0-3  L
 2010 Girls Premier Red  2010 Girls Premier White  10-0  W
 2010 Girls Premier Red  Nelson Elite  2-1  W
 2011 Girls Premier Red  KH 2011 Seattle Reign   0-12  L
 2011 Girls Premier Red  Atletico Flames 2011 Maroon  1-9  L
 2011 Girls Premier White  Atletico Flames 2011 White  0-7  L
 2011 Girls Premier White  Sycamore Premier Green  0-15  L
 2011 Girls Premier Red  LFC Blue  3-0  W
 2011 Girls Premier White  Atletico Flames 2011 Yellow  2-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier White  Nelson Elite  0-2  L
 2009 Boys Premier White  OESA KY Gold  5-1  W
 2009 Boys Premier Red  LSA East  2-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier Red  KHB Premier  5-1  W
 2009 Boys Premier Red  2009 Boys Premier White  2-0   W
 2009 Boys Premier Red  Nelson Elite  4-1  W
 2009 Boys Premier Navy  Sycamore Premier  0-9  L
 2009 Boys Premier Navy  LSA Central   4-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier Navy  Atletico Flames  0-1  L
 2009 Girls Premier Red  Atletico Flames  3-1  W
 2009 Girls Premier Red  Nelson Elite  0-1  L
 2009 Girls Premier Red  Illinois Fire Juniors Red  0-3  L
 2009 Girls Premier White  SCFC Footie Chicks  1-3  L
 2009 Girls Premier White  Sycamore Premier Gold  0-1  L
 2009 Girls Premier White  SIU   2-0  W
 2008 Boys Premier Red  Sycamore Premier SC  1-2  L
 2008 Boys Premier Red  LSA East  3-3  T
 2008 Boys Premier Red  Metro East Legacy FC Red  1-3  L
 2008 Boys Premier White  Atletico Flames Maroon  7-1  W
 2008 Boys Premier White  United 1996 FC   6-0  W
 2008 Boys Premier Navy  LSA Central   2-1  W
 2008 Boys Premier Navy  KY Revolution GPS  1-1  T
 2008 Boys Premier White  IFJ South White  6-0  W
 2008 Boys Premier Navy  Sycamore Premier SC  1-1  T
 2008 Boys Premier White  Sycamore Premier SC  4-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Red  KH Banshees  6-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Red  Illinois Fire Juniors  1-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Red  Nelson Elite  8-0   W
 2008 Girls Premier White  LSC  0-2  L
 2008 Girls Premier White  IFJ South White  2-2  T
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  KY Revolution GPS  2-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  KHB Premier  1-1  T
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  LSC  0-1  L
 2008 Girls Premier White  KHB Premier  2-1  W
 2008 Girls Premier Red  LSC  8-1  W
 2007 Boys Premier Red  Total Ginga Academy  3-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Red  GFC 07 Boys  3-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Red  IFJ South Red  1-1  T
 2007 Boys Premier Red  Spencer County FC   2-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  KY Revolution GPS  8-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  KH Team Arsenal  3-1  W
 2007 Boys Premier White  SIU Red  1-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier White  Atletico Flames  1-1  T
 2007 Boys Premier White  LSA  4-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  KHB Premier  3-2  W
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  Atletico Flames  3-1  W
 2007 Girls Premier Red  Sycamore Premier SC  1-2  L
 2007 Girls Premier Red  Carmel FC Blue  4-0  W
 2007 Girls Premier Red  Falls City SC Green  1-0  W
 2006 Boys Premier Red  GFC Blue  7-1  W
 2006 Boys Premier Red  KY Revolution GPS  4-1  W
 2005 Fall Red  KY Revolution GPS  1-1  T
 2005 Fall Red  GFC Blue  6-1  W
 2006 Boys Premier White  LSA   0-5  L
 2006 Boys Premier White  Sycamore Premier   0-3  L
 2006 Boys Premier Red  2005 Fall Red  6-1  W
 2006 Boys Premier White  CSC Gold  2-1  W
 2006 Boys Premier Red  Illinois Fire Juniors Red  3-2  W
 2006 Girls Premier Red  KHA Blue  6-0  W
 2006 Girls Premier Red  OESA KY 05 Academy  0-0  T
 2006 Girls Premier Red  Nelson Elite  1-2  L
 2006 Girls Premier White  LFA Lawrence  0-5  L
 2006 Girls Premier White  LFC Blue  3-0  W
 2006 Girls Premier White  Sycamore Premier  1-1  T

 

September 14-15: Kentucky Premier League

Team Opponent Score  Result
 2008 Girls Premier Red  CSC Black  2-0  W
 2008 Boys Premier Red  Falls City SC Gold  3-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier White  OSC Blue  0-9  L
 2007 Boys Premier White  SKY Academy Blue  4-0  W
 2008 Boys Premier White  OSC Blue   0-5  L
 2009 Girls Premier Red  OSC Blue  1-4  L
 2007 Girls Premier Red  NKSA Pro  0-2  L
 2008 Girls Premier Red  Javanon Black  3-1  W
 2007 Boys Premier White  U13B - Iliff  0-2  L
 2007 Girls Premier Red  Atletico Flames  1-1  T
 2008 Boys Premier White  SportsTutor  2-4  L

 

September 14-15: KASL & KSSL

Team Opponent Score Result
 2010 Boys Premier White  OSC Blue  2-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  GPS Premier  2-1  W
 2011 Boys Premier Red  OSC Blue  6-4  W
 2011 Boys Premier White  OSC White  8-5  W
 2011 Boys Premier Navy  Javanon Red  7-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier Navy  Javanon White  2-6  L

 

September 7-8: KASL & KSSL

Team  Opponent Score  Result
 2011 Boys Premier Red  OSC  7-2  W
 2011 Boys Premier White  OESA-KY  9-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier White  CSC Blue   1-1  T
 2008 Girls Premier White  LFC Blue  1-1  T
 2010 Boys Premier White  SIU Red  3-3  T

 

September 7-8: Fill the Net Classic (Cincinnati, OH)

Team Opponent Score Result
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  Oak Hills Premier  3-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  MCFC G12  2-0  W
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  Galaxy  5-1  W
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  KHSC Central Pre-Academy  1-2  L

 

September 7-8: Kentucky Premier League

Team Opponent Score Result
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  Javanon Black  0-7  L
 2007 Girls Premier Red  LFC Red  2-3  L
 2008 Boys Premier Red  LFC Red  2-1  L
 2009 Girls Premier Red  Javanon Black  4-4  T
 2007 Girls Premier Red  LFC White  0-3  L
 2009 Boys Premier White  LFC Red  1-3  L
 2008 Girls Premier Red  LFC Red  3-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Red  BG Elite FC  4-2  W
 2006 Boys Premier Red  BG Elite FC  1-5  L
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  BG Elite FC  1-2  L
 2009 Girls Premier Red  SKY Academy Black  3-1  W

 

August 28-September 1: KSSL & KASL Games

Team Opponent Score Result
 2009 Boys Premier Navy  SIU  3-6  L
 2011 Boys Premier Red  Spencer County  8-0  W
 2011 Boys Premier Red  OESA - KY  3-1  W
 2011 Boys Premier Navy  Javanon  1-3  L
 2001 Boys Premier Navy

 SIU

 3-4  L

 

August 31 - September 1: Grand Park Cup (Westfield, Indiana)

Team Opponent Score  Result
 2007 Boys Premier White  Ohio Premier OP COPL  3-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier White  IFJ Navy  4-1  W
 2007 Boys Premier White  John Gaspar JGSA  6-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier White  KHA Grey  5-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier Red  Hoosier FC Elite Wolves  0-6  L
 2009 Boys Premier Red  Javanon Black  0-9  L
 2009 Boys Premier Red  Team Challenger Black  1-2  W
 2009 Boys Premier White  GCKA Knights  5-2  W
 2009 Boys Premier White  NWC Alliance Elite  4-2  W
 2009 Boys Premier White  IFJ White  1-4  L
 2008 Boys Premier Red  Team Challenger Black  0-4  L
 2008 Boys Premier Red  GCKA Blue Knights  10-1  W
 2008 Boys Premier Red  Ohio Premier Cruyff  0-0  T
 2008 Boys Premier White  IFJ White  2-0  W
 2008 Boys Premier White  Trojan Black  2-4  L
 2008 Boys Premier White  Blast FC  5-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Red  BSA Celtic White  1-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Red  Croatian Eagles SC Red  1-2  L
 2007 Boys Premier Red  Ohio Premier Pre-ECNL  3-4  L
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  LFC Blue  3-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  Blast FC  1-3  L
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  IFJ White   0-0  T
 2006 Boys Premier Red  BSA Celtic White  0-1  L
 2006 Boys Premier Red  KHA Red  1-0  W
 2006 Boys Premier Red  IFJ Red  2-2  T
 2010 Girls Premier Red  Team Challenger White  8-1  W
 2010 Girls Premier Red  Cincinnati United Southeast  5-0  W
 2010 Girls Premier Red  IFJ White  6-0  W
 2009 Girls Premier Red  SASA Spirits  1-2  L
 2009 Girls Premier Red  CUP South II  3-6  L
 2009 Girls Premier Red  OP Girls Black  0-2  L
 2008 Girls Premier White  LFA White Star Kirkpatrick  1-3   L
 2008 Girls Premier White  Northwest FC Blue  2-2  T
 2008 Girls Premier White  Fusion FC NKY   0-0  T
 2008 Girls Premier Red  GLSA Libertyville FC Elite  1-2  L
 2008 Girls Premier Red  CUP South I  1-3  L
 2008 Girls Premier Red  BSA Celtic White  3-0  W
 2007 Girls Premier Red  J.B. Marine SC Premier  0-4  L
 2007 Girls Premier Red  Team Challenger White  4-2  W
 2007 Girls Premier Red  GLSA Libertyville FC Elite  0-4  L
 2006 Girls Premier Red  NWC Alliance Girls Elite  3-1  W
 2006 Girls Premier Red  GLSA Libertyville FC Elite  0-1  L
 2006 Girls Premier Red  Hoosier FC Elite Wolves  1-0  W

 

August 23-25: KASL & KSSL

Team Opponent Score  Result
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  KH Bluegrass  2-1  W
 2011 Boys Premier Red  Spencer County  8-0  W
 2011 Boys Premier White  2012 KFJ Boys Premier Red  4-2   W
 2011 Boys Premier Navy  Falls City SC White   2-2  T
 2008 Girls Premier White  CSC Blue  4-1  W
 2010 Boys Premier White  LSA 10 East  2-3   L

 

August 23-25: Kentucky Premier League

Team Opponent  Score  Result
 2007 Boys Premier Red  Atletico Flames  5-0  W
 2008 Boys Premier Red  Javanon Red  1-5  L
 2009 Girls Premier Red  LFC White  0-8  L
 2006 Girls Premier Red  LFC Red  2-0  W
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  KHA Red  0-6  L
 2007 Boys Premier White  NKSA Pro  2-4  L
 2008 Girls Premier Red  Falls City SC Gold  6-1  W
 2006 Girls Premier Red  Javanon Black   0-2  L
 2009 Boys Premier White  OESA Academy  1-1  T
 2007 Boys Premier White  KHA Blue  0-6  L
 2009 Boys Premier Red  Javanon Black  1-9  L

 

August 24-25: Party on the Pitch (Cincinnati, Ohio)

Team Opponent Score  Result
 2009 Boys Premier Navy  CULM  0-0  T
 2008 Boys Premier Navy  DSSC Knights  1-5  L
 2009 Girls Premier Navy  CUSM Elite 2  3-0  W
 2006 Boys Premier White  CUSE Arsenal  8-1   W
 2006 Girls Premier White  Lady Warrior Red  3-1  W
 2006 Boys Premier White  BSA Celtic Red  3-1  W
 2006 Girls Premier White  Tempest FC Eclipse  4-0  W
 2009 Boys Premier Navy  Elite FC Blue  0-7  L
 2008 Boys Premier Navy  CULM Bayern Munich  0-3  L
 2009 Girls Premier Navy  CWSC Hurricanes   0-5  L
 2006 Girls Premier White  Star Impact  6-0  W
 2006 Boys Premier White  Little Miami FC  0-2  L
 2009 Boys Premier Navy  Maumee Express Purple  0-5  L
 2006 Girls Premier White  SSC Gold  0-4  L
 2009 Girls Premier White  Impact GFC Gray 2010  0-5  L
 2006 Boys Premier White  Metro FC White  0-1  L
 2008 Boys Premier Navy  Metro FC Blue  1-2  L

 

August 10-18: Kentucky Premier League

Team Opponent Score  Result
 2009 Girls Premier Red  Atletico Flames  1-4  L
 2007 Boys Premier Blue  LFC White   1-4  L
 2006 Girls Premier Red  Nelson Elite   1-4  L
 2009 Boys Premier Red  Javanon Red  1-2  L

 

August 10-18: KSSL & KASL

Team Opponent Score Result
 2009 Girls Premier White  Kings Hammer Bluegrass  2-5  L
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  FC Kentucky   0-0  T
 2008 Girls Premier Navy  LSA 08 Girls  1-1  T
 2011 Boys Premier Red  Falls City Gold  2-6  L
 2011 Boys Premier White  Falls City Green  7-1  W
 2011 Boys Premier Navy  Spencer County  2-1  W
 2009 Boys Premier Navy  LSA  4-2  W
 2010 Girls Premier Red  Javanon B10 Red  7-1  W
 2010 Boys Premier White  OESA Academy  2-2  T

 

Fall 2018 - Spring 2019 Results

To check out any of our results from last season, click here.